SC Clémenceau Besançon


TIRAGE AU SORT DES POULES TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL DES P'TITS CHAMPIONS 2019

 

 

TIRAGE AU SORT

CATEGORIE U14-U15

POULE A

POULE B

AS BAUNE

(COTE D’or)

NETHERTON

(ANGLETERRE)

GJ SANCEY BELLEHERBE

(DOUBS)

AS ANDOLSHEIM

(ALSACE)

ASD POLIDEPORTIVA SAN ALESANDRO

(Italie)

FRONTENAS CHAMGNIEU

(ISERE 38)

ENTENTE LMV 2

(ALSACE)

ENTENTE LMV 1

(ALSACE)

BESANCON FOOTBALL

(DOUBS)

SC CLEMENCEAU

(DOUBS)

RUFFET ST. MARIE

(COTE D’OR)

JURA NORD

(JURA)

 

 

TIRAGE AU SORT

CATEGORIE U12-U13

POULE A

POULE B

POULE C

POULE D

AS ANDOLSHEIM 2

(ALSACE)

ENTENTE LMV 2

(ALSACE)

SC CLEMENCEAU 2

(DOUBS)

AS ANDOLSHEIM 2

(ALSACE)

US CRISSEY 1

(SAONE ET LOIRE)

US CRISSEY 2

(SAONE ET LOIRE)

ENTENTE LMV 1

(ALSACE)

SC CLEMENCEAU 1

(DOUBS)

FRONTENAS CHAMGNIEU

(ISERE 38)

US TORCY

(ILE DE FRANCE)

AILLANT SPORT

(YONNE)

ASD POLIDEPORTIVA SAN ALESANDRO

(ITALIE)

NETHERTON

(ANGLETERRE)

FC CHAMPFORGEUIL

(SAONE ET LOIRE)

PLANOISE

(DOUBS)

OFFEMONT

(TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT)

AS BAUNE

(COTE D’or

CLUB SPORTIF CORBIGEOIS

(NIEVRE)

 

 

 

TIRAGE AU SORT

CATEGORIE U10-U11 

 

POULE A

POULE B

POULE C

POULE D

PLANOISE

 (DOUBS)

AS FRONTENAS CHAMAGNIEU

(RHONE ALPES)

MASSIF DU HAUT DOUBS(DOUBS)

ASD SAN ALESANDRO

(ITALIE)

FC VESOUL

 (HAUTE SAONE)

POLIGNY GRIMONT

(JURA)

SC CLEMENCEAU 3

(DOUBS)

NETERTHON 1

(ANGLETERRE)

AS ANDOLSHEIM

(ALSACE)

AS BETSCHDORF 2

 (ALSACE)

BESANCON FOOTBALL 2 (DOUBS)

BESANCON FOOTBALL 1 (DOUBS)

SC CLEMENCEAU 2

(DOUBS)

NETERTHON 2

(ANGLETERRE)

AS BETSCHDORF

 (ALSACE)

SC CLEMENCEAU 4

(DOUBS)

RC 1922 KINTZHEIN 1

(ALSACE)

SC CLEMENCEAU 1

(DOUBS)

AS ANDOLSHEIM 2

 (ALSACE)

RC 1922 KINTZHEIN 2

(ALSACE)

Coordonnées du siège du SCCB

 

SC CLEMENCEAU BESANÇON - 24, rue des vignerons - 25000 BESANCON
Téléphone : 03 81 80 91 81 - Email : clemenceaubesancon.foot@gmail.com


PROCHAIN MATCH
Championnat DÉPARTEMENTAL 2
Dimanche 1 Septembre 2019 15h
                                      
SC CLEMENCEAU 1                                  1ER PLATEAU
Officiels

Arbitre centre: GUILLAUME DIETRICH

 
 
CLASSEMENT
DERNIER MATCH
Championnat DEPARTEMENTAL 2
 - CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL 2